What is your South Whitehall Twp home worth?
FIND OUT FAST AND FREE
Enter your address below
30 DAY SOUTH WHITEHALL MARKET SNAPSHOT
(APR 21, 2026 - MAY 21, 2026)
30 DAY SOUTH WHITEHALL MARKET SNAPSHOT
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/29 29

$ 284,000 2.2%
$ 277,900
3 Beds3 Baths1,540 SqFt315 JENVILLE CT, Coatesville, PA 19320
Townhouse
MLS# PACT2120800
Listed by NextHome Brandywine

- 1/10 10

$ 87,500 7.8%
$ 94,900
1 Bath1,120 SqFt425 N WEST ST, Carlisle, PA 17013
Single Family Home
MLS# PACB2050746
Listed by Charles & Associates RE

- 1/23 23

$ 235,000 6.0%
$ 250,000
7 Beds2 Baths1,562 SqFt352 S ANN ST, Lancaster, PA 17602
Townhouse
MLS# PALA2085350
Listed by Home 1st Realty

$ 277,000 2.8%
$ 284,900
2 Beds2 Baths1,211 SqFt1502 MOORE ST #304, Bristol, PA 19007
Condo
MLS# PABU2115944
Listed by RE/MAX Properties

$ 227,500 5.8%
$ 215,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,392 SqFt214 N LIVERPOOL ST, Manchester, PA 17345
Single Family Home
MLS# PAYK2101494
Listed by Infinity Real Estate

- 1/5 5

$ 168,000 5.6%
$ 178,000
940 SqFt227 RAILROAD AVE, West Creek, NJ 08092
Mobile Home
MLS# NJOC2040904
Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Atlantic Shore

- 1/27 27

$ 545,000 0.9%
$ 540,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,133 SqFt1943 WILDER ST, Philadelphia, PA 19146
Townhouse
MLS# PAPH2574078
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

- 1/15 15

$ 305,000 12.6%
$ 349,000
693 PORT CARBON ST CLAIR HWY, Pottsville, PA 17901
Commercial
MLS# PASK2024122
Listed by BHHS Homesale Realty - Schuylkill Haven

- 1/26 26

$ 531,000 4.3%
$ 509,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,132 SqFt3201 CENTURY LN, Chadds Ford, PA 19317
Townhouse
MLS# PADE2113536
Listed by Patterson-Schwartz - Greenville

- 1/47 47

$ 1,356,700 8.6%
$ 1,249,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,700 SqFt904 ANDORRA RD, Lafayette Hill, PA 19444
Single Family Home
MLS# PAMC2176120
Listed by Elfant Wissahickon-Chestnut Hill

- 1/59 59

$ 699,900
$ 699,900
5 Beds4 Baths3,219 SqFt190 MICHAEL RD, Port Matilda, PA 16870
Single Family Home
MLS# PACE2518198
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage Realty

$ 300,000 7.7%
$ 324,900
2 Beds2 Baths1,334 SqFt235 CARSON TER, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006
Condo
MLS# PAMC2165184
Listed by RE/MAX Properties

- 1/38 38

$ 710,000 1.4%
$ 720,000
2 Beds2 Baths2,235 SqFt7022 Oak LN, East Allen Twp, PA 18014
Single Family Home
Listed by BHHS - Choice Properties

$ 281,000 12.4%
$ 250,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,307 SqFt2228 WEXFORD RD, Palmyra, PA 17078
Townhouse
MLS# PADA2059236
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

- 1/31 31

$ 325,000 1.6%
$ 320,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt103 OVERVIEW CIR E, Red Lion, PA 17356
Single Family Home
MLS# PAYK2101344
Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-York

$ 990,000 10.0%
$ 899,999
5 Beds3.5 Baths0.89 Acres Lot3 Faith Ann Way, Sparta Twp., NJ 07871
Other Types
Listed by REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

$ 3,995,000
$ 3,995,000
9 Beds8 Baths1.8 Acres Lot60 Fernwood Rd, Summit City, NJ 07901
Other Types
Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

$ 700,000
$ 699,900
3 Beds2.5 Baths3,920 Sqft Lot63 Scarlet Dr, Sayreville Boro, NJ 08859
Other Types
Listed by RE/MAX SELECT

$ 618,000 1.9%
$ 629,950
4 Beds1.5 Baths4,791 Sqft Lot3 Jenessee Ct, Woodbridge Twp., NJ 07095
Other Types
Listed by RE/MAX SELECT

- 1/31 31

$ 350,000 2.9%
$ 340,000
5 Beds2 Baths1,929 SqFt519 N 11th ST, Allentown City, PA 18102
Other Types
Listed by Real Estate of America

$ 790,850 27.6%
$ 619,900
4 Beds3 Baths2,445 SqFt1588 HARRISBURG AVE, Mount Joy, PA 17552
Single Family Home
MLS# PALA2049002
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

- 1/21 21

$ 470,000 2.2%
$ 460,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,735 SqFt628-B ROSE HOLLOW DR, Yardley, PA 19067
Condo
MLS# PABU2117810
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

- 1/49 49

$ 1,510,000 23.3%
$ 1,225,000
4 Beds4 Baths4,964 SqFt50 ALLYSSA DR, Media, PA 19063
Single Family Home
MLS# PADE2110972
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Media

- 1/52 52

$ 239,900
$ 239,900
5 Beds2 Baths2,794 SqFt308 CARLISLE AVE, York, PA 17404
Single Family Home
MLS# PAYK2099762
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Why Choose Us
Free & Instant Home Valuation
Estimate how much you can get by selling your home and keep track as the market changes.
Sell Faster
Our team utilizes the power of online marketing to sell faster than an average real estate agent.
Save Money
Our experts help you sell for the highest price point possible.