What is your South Whitehall Twp home worth?
FIND OUT FAST AND FREE
Enter your address below
30 DAY SOUTH WHITEHALL MARKET SNAPSHOT
(APR 21, 2026 - MAY 21, 2026)
30 DAY SOUTH WHITEHALL MARKET SNAPSHOT
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/46 46

$ 330,000 1.5%
$ 335,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,083 SqFt114 VEERY WAY, Port Matilda, PA 16870
Townhouse
MLS# PACE2518422
Listed by Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

- 1/40 40

$ 442,500 5.6%
$ 419,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,680 SqFt2 DORADO CT, Clementon, NJ 08021
Single Family Home
MLS# NJCD2113268
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

- 1/51 51

$ 429,000 2.2%
$ 419,900
2 Beds2 Baths1,544 SqFt137 S DUKE ST, Lancaster, PA 17602
Townhouse
MLS# PALA2083976
Listed by Keller Williams Elite

- 1/46 46

$ 745,000 0.7%
$ 749,999
3,800 SqFt4381-83 PECHIN ST, Philadelphia, PA 19128
Multi-Family, Townhouse
MLS# PAPH2518564
Listed by Keller Williams Liberty Place

$ 875,000 4.8%
$ 835,000
4 Beds3 Baths1.85 Acres Lot29 Cora Lane, Chester Twp., NJ 07930
Other Types
Listed by KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

$ 745,000 6.4%
$ 699,999
4,791 Sqft Lot575-577 Sand Ford Ave, Newark City, NJ 07106
Multi-Family
Listed by PRESTIGE PROPERTY GROUP MONTCLAIR

- 1/21 21

$ 600,000 13.0%
$ 690,000
5 Beds5 Baths4,526 SqFt42 N 4th ST, Emmaus Boro, PA 18049
Other Types
Listed by D.E. Huber Real Estate
- 1/24 24

$ 292,730 1.7%
$ 297,730
3 Beds2 Baths1,645 SqFt466 EASTWOOD LN, Lancaster, PA 17601
Manufactured Home
MLS# PALA2062902
Listed by High Associates Ltd.

- 1/35 35

$ 265,000 6.0%
$ 250,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,848 SqFt2401 BELAIR DR, Dover, PA 17315
Single Family Home
MLS# PAYK2099096
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

- 1/25 25

$ 269,900
$ 269,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,428 SqFt613 LEININGER AVE, Mohnton, PA 19540
Single Family Home
MLS# PABK2069120
Listed by Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

- 1/51 51

$ 1,825,000 2.8%
$ 1,775,000
6 Beds7 Baths8,020 SqFt4 GREYSTONE CIR, Newtown Square, PA 19073
Single Family Home
MLS# PADE2107572
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Media

- 1/41 41

$ 325,000
$ 325,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,136 SqFt822 N Leh ST, Allentown City, PA 18104
Single Family Home
Listed by Weichert Realtors
- 1/33 33

$ 435,500 0.1%
$ 435,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,167 SqFt7592 Clayton AVE, Upper Saucon Twp, PA 18036
Townhouse
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach Center Valley
- 1/40 40

$ 325,000 1.6%
$ 320,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,778 SqFt7601 JUNIPER LN, Palmyra, NJ 08065
Townhouse
MLS# NJBL2107306
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$ 972,000 14.5%
$ 849,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths0.43 Acres Lot1 Briarcliff Rd, Morris Plains Boro, NJ 07950
Other Types
Listed by SERHANT NEW JERSEY LLC

$ 620,000 1.7%
$ 609,900
4 Beds3 Baths0.72 Acres Lot14 Jessica Ln, Dover Town, NJ 07801
Other Types
Listed by RE/MAX TOWN & VALLEY II

- 1/21 21

$ 138,000 15.0%
$ 120,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,184 SqFt670 Atlantic ST, Bethlehem City, PA 18015
Townhouse
Listed by Weichert Realtors
- 1/25 25

$ 140,000 3.7%
$ 135,000
2 Beds1 Bath1,074 SqFt662 Atlantic ST, Bethlehem City, PA 18015
Townhouse
Listed by Weichert Realtors
- 1/26 26

$ 312,000 5.5%
$ 330,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,796 SqFt333 E PENN ST, Norristown, PA 19401
Townhouse
MLS# PAMC2170298
Listed by KW Empower

- 1/19 19

$ 160,000 11.1%
$ 180,000
14.84 Acres LotPA ROUTE 940 13.77 ACRES, White Haven, PA 18661
Land Lot
MLS# PACC2007406
Listed by Pocono Area Realty Benz Group

- 1/47 47

$ 563,000 0.5%
$ 560,000
6 Beds2,328 SqFt18 HOLMES LN, Marlton, NJ 08053
Single Family Home
MLS# NJBL2107952
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred - Medford

- 1/18 18

$ 555,000 3.5%
$ 575,000
4.7 Acres Lot106 INDUSTRIAL PARK RD, Brookville, PA 15825
Commercial
MLS# PAJF2000114
Listed by Lime House

- 1/44 44

$ 545,000
$ 545,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,009 SqFt11 STRATHMORE DR, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
Single Family Home
MLS# NJCD2107922
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Mt Laurel

- 1/31 31

$ 435,500 0.1%
$ 435,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,167 SqFt7592 CLAYTON AVE, Coopersburg, PA 18036
Townhouse
MLS# PALH2014706
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach - Center Valley

Why Choose Us
Free & Instant Home Valuation
Estimate how much you can get by selling your home and keep track as the market changes.
Sell Faster
Our team utilizes the power of online marketing to sell faster than an average real estate agent.
Save Money
Our experts help you sell for the highest price point possible.