What is your South Whitehall Twp home worth?
FIND OUT FAST AND FREE
Enter your address below
30 DAY SOUTH WHITEHALL MARKET SNAPSHOT
(APR 21, 2026 - MAY 21, 2026)
30 DAY SOUTH WHITEHALL MARKET SNAPSHOT
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/57 57

$ 1,075,000
$ 1,075,000
5 Beds5 Baths3,428 SqFt2005 MAKEFIELD RD, Yardley, PA 19067
Single Family Home
MLS# PABU2112870
Listed by RE/MAX Properties

$ 475,000 5.6%
$ 450,000
4 Beds1.5 Baths0.31 Acres Lot17 Donald Ave, Newton Town, NJ 07860
Other Types
Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

$ 440,000 2.2%
$ 450,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,800 SqFt5470 BINO ROAD, Greencastle, PA 17225
Single Family Home
MLS# PAFL2033178
Listed by The Glocker Group Realty Results

- 1/8 8

$ 315,000 3.1%
$ 325,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt318 N DWIGHT ST, Reading, PA 19609
Single Family Home
MLS# PABK2071086
Listed by RE/MAX Of Reading

- 1/16 16

$ 406,000 8.3%
$ 375,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt256 N ABERDEEN AVE, Wayne, PA 19087
Single Family Home
MLS# PADE2112984
Listed by Duffy Real Estate-St Davids

- 1/28 28

$ 140,000 12.4%
$ 159,900
2 Beds2 Baths1,072 SqFt7900 OLD YORK RD #404-A, Elkins Park, PA 19027
Condo
MLS# PAMC2157204
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Jenkintown

- 1/27 27

$ 295,000 1.8%
$ 289,900
2 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt200 JUTLAND WAY #251, Red Lion, PA 17356
Condo
MLS# PAYK2101806
Listed by Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

- 1/41 41

$ 460,000 3.2%
$ 475,000
3 Beds4 Baths2,142 SqFt135 PRINCE GEORGE ST, Bensalem, PA 19020
Townhouse
MLS# PABU2111836
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

$ 975,000 8.3%
$ 900,000
4 Beds3 Baths1.06 Acres Lot5 Pheasant Walk, Sparta Twp., NJ 07871
Other Types
Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

- 1/35 35

$ 512,000 3.4%
$ 495,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,037 SqFt256 WOODLAWN DR, Lansdale, PA 19446
Single Family Home
MLS# PAMC2171090
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Group

- 1/28 28

$ 447,000 2.0%
$ 456,000
4 Beds1,708 SqFt1924 SAND HILL RD, Hershey, PA 17033
Single Family Home
MLS# PADA2058390
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

- 1/23 23

$ 285,000 14.0%
$ 250,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,502 SqFt1423 LOCUST ST, Norristown, PA 19401
Single Family Home
MLS# PAMC2172520
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

- 1/7 7

$ 950,625 2.5%
$ 975,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,220 SqFt5 THATON RD, Lititz, PA 17543
Single Family Home
MLS# PALA2071404
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

- 1/27 27

$ 400,000
$ 400,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,075 SqFt912 GREENWOOD CIR, Coatesville, PA 19320
Single Family Home
MLS# PACT2121976
Listed by New Precision Realty

- 1/61 61

$ 411,000 17.5%
$ 349,900
3 Beds2 Baths2,137 SqFt3025 OAKLAND DR, Northampton, PA 18067
Single Family Home
MLS# PANH2009644
Listed by Coldwell Banker Hearthside-Allentown

$ 330,000 2.7%
$ 339,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,602 SqFt300 HAZEL AVE, Westville, NJ 08093
Single Family Home
MLS# NJGL2070038
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$ 510,000 7.3%
$ 550,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths3 Acres Lot5 Angus Ln, Blairstown Twp., NJ 07825
Other Types
Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

$ 3,100,000 3.1%
$ 3,200,000
5 Beds4.5 Baths0.41 Acres Lot23 Stoneleigh Park, Westfield Town, NJ 07090
Other Types
Listed by PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

$ 612,000 11.3%
$ 550,000
2,613 Sqft Lot474 Ellison St, Paterson City, NJ 07501
Multi-Family
Listed by REALTY EMPIRE, LLC

- 1/61 61

$ 411,000 17.5%
$ 349,900
3 Beds2 Baths2,137 SqFt3025 Oakland DR, Northampton Boro, PA 18067
Single Family Home
Listed by Coldwell Banker Hearthside
- 1/21 21

$ 251,500 0.6%
$ 250,000
3 Beds2 Baths997 SqFt1303 KINGSLEY RD, Camp Hill, PA 17011
Single Family Home
MLS# PACB2052926
Listed by Howard Hanna Company-Carlisle

- 1/33 33

$ 269,000
$ 269,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,366 SqFt4049 ELLENDALE RD, Drexel Hill, PA 19026
Single Family Home
MLS# PADE2111390
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Media

- 1/56 56

$ 500,000 7.5%
$ 465,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,302 SqFt320 DANIEL ST, Wernersville, PA 19565
Single Family Home
MLS# PABK2070068
Listed by RE/MAX Of Reading

- 1/44 44

$ 900,000 21.6%
$ 740,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,144 SqFt303 BARRY LN, Wallingford, PA 19086
Single Family Home
MLS# PADE2107768
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Why Choose Us
Free & Instant Home Valuation
Estimate how much you can get by selling your home and keep track as the market changes.
Sell Faster
Our team utilizes the power of online marketing to sell faster than an average real estate agent.
Save Money
Our experts help you sell for the highest price point possible.