What is your South Whitehall Twp home worth?
FIND OUT FAST AND FREE
Enter your address below
30 DAY SOUTH WHITEHALL MARKET SNAPSHOT
(APR 21, 2026 - MAY 21, 2026)
30 DAY SOUTH WHITEHALL MARKET SNAPSHOT
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/33 33

$ 269,000
$ 269,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,366 SqFt4049 ELLENDALE RD, Drexel Hill, PA 19026
Single Family Home
MLS# PADE2111390
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Media

- 1/56 56

$ 500,000 7.5%
$ 465,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,302 SqFt320 DANIEL ST, Wernersville, PA 19565
Single Family Home
MLS# PABK2070068
Listed by RE/MAX Of Reading

- 1/44 44

$ 900,000 21.6%
$ 740,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,144 SqFt303 BARRY LN, Wallingford, PA 19086
Single Family Home
MLS# PADE2107768
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

- 1/65 65

$ 771,000 2.8%
$ 750,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,789 SqFt109 ENGLEWOOD AVE, Barnegat, NJ 08005
Single Family Home
MLS# NJOC2041058
Listed by Coldwell Banker Home Connection

$ 693,000 2.7%
$ 675,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths4,791 Sqft Lot83 White St, Dover Town, NJ 07801
Other Types
Listed by REAL

$ 1,125,000 2.2%
$ 1,150,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths7,405 Sqft Lot65 Division Ave, New Providence Boro, NJ 07974
Other Types
Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

$ 875,000
$ 875,000
4 Beds3.5 Baths1.78 Acres Lot102 Hoffman Ln, Bethlehem Twp., NJ 08826
Other Types
Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

- 1/27 27

$ 195,000
$ 195,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt1516 Lehigh ST, Wilson Boro, PA 18042
Single Family Home
Listed by BHHS - Choice Properties

$ 2,350,000 30.9%
$ 1,795,000
4 Beds6 Baths5,626 SqFt1436 COUNTY LINE RD, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010
Single Family Home
MLS# PADE2107896
Listed by Duffy Real Estate-Narberth

- 1/14 14

$ 247,500 4.8%
$ 260,000
4 Beds1 Bath1,358 SqFt148 RANDALL AVE, Trenton, NJ 08611
Single Family Home
MLS# NJME2071474
Listed by Finca Realty, LLC

- 1/25 25

$ 227,500 1.1%
$ 225,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,312 SqFt1423 FILBERT ST, York, PA 17404
Single Family Home
MLS# PAYK2099968
Listed by Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

- 1/42 42

$ 436,825
$ 436,825
3 Beds2 Baths1,806 SqFt168 MAGNOLIA DR, Middletown, PA 17057
Single Family Home
MLS# PADA2051442
Listed by A' La Carte Realty Services LLC

- 1/28 28

$ 455,000 1.3%
$ 449,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,598 SqFt122 CREEKSIDE DR, New Providence, PA 17560
Single Family Home
MLS# PALA2084838
Listed by RE/MAX SmartHub Realty

- 1/35 35

$ 420,000 3.4%
$ 435,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,320 SqFt1067 PRIME PL, Sewell, NJ 08080
Townhouse
MLS# NJGL2068838
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

- 1/80 80

$ 1,670,000 10.9%
$ 1,875,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,850 SqFt420 N DELAVAN AVE, Margate City, NJ 08402
Single Family Home
MLS# NJAC2017210
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

- 1/78 78

$ 615,000 3.1%
$ 635,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,550 SqFt2619 CEDAR ST, Philadelphia, PA 19125
Townhouse
MLS# PAPH2557544
Listed by SERHANT PENNSYLVANIA LLC

- 1/23 23

$ 240,000 2.6%
$ 234,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,017 SqFt126 Evergreen DR, Lehman Twp, PA 18324
Single Family Home
Listed by BHGRE Valley Partners-Allentwn
- 1/10 10

$ 485,000 3.0%
$ 500,000
5 Beds8 Baths2,598 SqFt620 N 10TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19123
Single Family Home
MLS# PAPH2475208
Listed by HK99 Realty LLC

- 1/35 35

$ 620,000 8.1%
$ 675,000
6,000 SqFt2108-10 RIDGE AVE, Philadelphia, PA 19121
Multi-Family
MLS# PAPH2474606
Listed by HK99 Realty LLC

- 3D

$ 515,000 1.9%
$ 525,000
3 Beds5 Baths2,463 SqFt1423 S 8TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19147
Townhouse
MLS# PAPH2557758
Listed by KW Empower

- 1/35 35

$ 620,000 8.1%
$ 675,000
3,132 Sqft Lot2108-10 RIDGE AVE, Philadelphia, PA 19121
Commercial
MLS# PAPH2474600
Listed by HK99 Realty LLC

- 1/37 37

$ 280,000 1.8%
$ 275,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,638 SqFt3530 E PROSPECT RD, York, PA 17402
Single Family Home
MLS# PAYK2099110
Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate Hanover

- 1/30 30

$ 375,000 7.1%
$ 350,000
2 Beds1 Bath1,668 SqFt4100 HUEY AVE, Drexel Hill, PA 19026
Single Family Home
MLS# PADE2111844
Listed by Homestead Land Sales, LLC

- 1/92 92

$ 430,000 1.1%
$ 435,000
3 Beds4 Baths2,764 SqFt515 MAPLE AVE, Marysville, PA 17053
Single Family Home
MLS# PAPY2009186
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Why Choose Us
Free & Instant Home Valuation
Estimate how much you can get by selling your home and keep track as the market changes.
Sell Faster
Our team utilizes the power of online marketing to sell faster than an average real estate agent.
Save Money
Our experts help you sell for the highest price point possible.