What is your South Whitehall Twp home worth?
FIND OUT FAST AND FREE
Enter your address below
30 DAY SOUTH WHITEHALL MARKET SNAPSHOT
(APR 21, 2026 - MAY 21, 2026)
30 DAY SOUTH WHITEHALL MARKET SNAPSHOT
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)

$ 659,999 2.9%
$ 679,990
5 Beds2.5 Baths0.33 Acres Lot27 Old Short Hills Rd, West Orange Twp., NJ 07052
Other Types
Listed by BHHS FOX & ROACH

- 1/14 14

$ 257,000 8.2%
$ 279,900
3 Beds3 Baths1,087 SqFt8513 BUSTLETON AVE, Philadelphia, PA 19152
Single Family Home
MLS# PAPH2594246
Listed by PA Homes Realty

$ 770,000 3.7%
$ 799,900
2.23 Acres Lot1340 LINCOLN WAY E, Chambersburg, PA 17202
Commercial
MLS# PAFL2031808
Listed by The Berkstresser Realty Group

$ 365,000 4.3%
$ 350,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,628 SqFt1 GLENVIEW CT, Gibbsboro, NJ 08026
Single Family Home
MLS# NJCD2113296
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Moorestown

$ 385,000 3.8%
$ 400,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,902 SqFt2303 BRIDGEWATER CT #2303, Chester Springs, PA 19425
Townhouse
MLS# PACT2118768
Listed by RE/MAX Professional Realty

- 1/34 34

$ 230,000
$ 229,999
3 Beds2 Baths1,635 SqFt2135 GRANITE ST, Philadelphia, PA 19124
Townhouse
MLS# PAPH2582694
Listed by RE/MAX Access

- 1/14 14

$ 390,000 1.8%
$ 396,990
3 Beds3 Baths1,846 SqFt107 CANDLER WAY #046, Annville, PA 17003
Townhouse
MLS# PALN2021230
Listed by New Home Star Pennsylvania LLC

- 1/24 24

$ 390,000 1.3%
$ 385,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt1535 OAK LN, Upper Black Eddy, PA 18972
Single Family Home
MLS# PABU2118858
Listed by Innovate Real Estate

$ 237,000 1.2%
$ 239,900
4 Beds1 Bath1,218 SqFt203 HIGH ST, East Pennsboro, PA 17025
Single Family Home
MLS# PACB2052812
Listed by RSR, REALTORS, LLC

- 1/31 31

$ 260,000 5.5%
$ 275,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,728 SqFt2 PATTERSON AVE, Pennsville, NJ 08070
Single Family Home
MLS# NJSA2018656
Listed by Jason Mitchell Real Estate New Jersey, LLC

- 1/89 89

$ 497,500
$ 497,500
4 Beds4 Baths6,151 SqFt3596-A EAGLE DRIVE, Chambersburg, PA 17202
Single Family Home
MLS# PAFL2030864
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Agency, Inc.

$ 749,000
$ 749,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths8 Birdie Ln, Boonton Town, NJ 07005
Other Types
Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

- 1/23 23

$ 190,000
$ 190,000
4 Beds1 Bath1,976 SqFt349 CHESTNUT ST, West Reading, PA 19611
Townhouse
MLS# PABK2070958
Listed by RE/MAX Of Reading

- 1/43 43

$ 1,425,000 10.0%
$ 1,295,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,840 SqFt519 PINE ST, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Townhouse
MLS# PAPH2579682
Listed by Compass Pennsylvania, LLC

- 1/35 35

$ 315,000 3.1%
$ 325,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,352 SqFt799 MARTIN LN, Harrisburg, PA 17111
Single Family Home
MLS# PADA2057552
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

- 1/42 42

$ 296,000 1.0%
$ 299,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,472 SqFt946 Nittany CT #C221, South Whitehall Twp, PA 18104
Other Types
Listed by EXP Realty LLC

$ 810,000 3.2%
$ 785,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,177 SqFt3125 PELHAM PL, Doylestown, PA 18902
Single Family Home
MLS# PABU2116336
Listed by Class-Harlan Real Estate, LLC

$ 995,000 6.1%
$ 937,500
5 Beds4 Baths3,303 SqFt500 E MURDOCH, Philadelphia, PA 19119
Single Family Home
MLS# PAPH2600296
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Chestnut Hill

- 1/29 29

$ 284,000 2.2%
$ 277,900
3 Beds3 Baths1,540 SqFt315 JENVILLE CT, Coatesville, PA 19320
Townhouse
MLS# PACT2120800
Listed by NextHome Brandywine

- 1/10 10

$ 87,500 7.8%
$ 94,900
1 Bath1,120 SqFt425 N WEST ST, Carlisle, PA 17013
Single Family Home
MLS# PACB2050746
Listed by Charles & Associates RE

- 1/23 23

$ 235,000 6.0%
$ 250,000
7 Beds2 Baths1,562 SqFt352 S ANN ST, Lancaster, PA 17602
Townhouse
MLS# PALA2085350
Listed by Home 1st Realty

$ 277,000 2.8%
$ 284,900
2 Beds2 Baths1,211 SqFt1502 MOORE ST #304, Bristol, PA 19007
Condo
MLS# PABU2115944
Listed by RE/MAX Properties

$ 227,500 5.8%
$ 215,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,392 SqFt214 N LIVERPOOL ST, Manchester, PA 17345
Single Family Home
MLS# PAYK2101494
Listed by Infinity Real Estate

- 1/5 5

$ 168,000 5.6%
$ 178,000
940 SqFt227 RAILROAD AVE, West Creek, NJ 08092
Mobile Home
MLS# NJOC2040904
Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Atlantic Shore

Why Choose Us
Free & Instant Home Valuation
Estimate how much you can get by selling your home and keep track as the market changes.
Sell Faster
Our team utilizes the power of online marketing to sell faster than an average real estate agent.
Save Money
Our experts help you sell for the highest price point possible.