What is your South Whitehall Twp home worth?
FIND OUT FAST AND FREE
Enter your address below
30 DAY SOUTH WHITEHALL MARKET SNAPSHOT
(APR 21, 2026 - MAY 21, 2026)
30 DAY SOUTH WHITEHALL MARKET SNAPSHOT
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/35 35

$ 545,000 0.9%
$ 550,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,458 SqFt30 BRATTLEBORO CT, Medford, NJ 08055
Townhouse
MLS# NJBL2110492
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Mt Laurel

- 1/25 25

$ 300,000
$ 299,900
2 Beds2 Baths1,734 SqFt1202 AUGUSTA CIR, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054
Condo
MLS# NJBL2108032
Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

- 1/32 32

$ 505,000 7.5%
$ 469,900
4 Beds3 Baths1,890 SqFt300 W HOLLY AVE, Oaklyn, NJ 08107
Single Family Home
MLS# NJCD2113144
Listed by HOF Realty

- 1/48 48

$ 1,205,000 1.6%
$ 1,225,000
5 Beds4 Baths3,680 SqFt4586 RIVERSIDE WAY, Philadelphia, PA 19127
Townhouse
MLS# PAPH2554286
Listed by Elfant Wissahickon-Rittenhouse Square

- 1/40 40

$ 323,500 1.1%
$ 319,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,396 SqFt1 WINTER DR, Gettysburg, PA 17325
Single Family Home
MLS# PAAD2022850
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

- 1/27 27

$ 890,000 11.3%
$ 800,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,076 SqFt329 DEVONSHIRE RD, Devon, PA 19333
Single Family Home
MLS# PACT2121620
Listed by KW Empower

- 1/90 90

$ 610,000 6.1%
$ 649,900
6 Beds4 Baths2,595 SqFt457 PENN AVE, Drexel Hill, PA 19026
Single Family Home
MLS# PADE2110150
Listed by RE/MAX Hometown Realtors

$ 739,900
$ 739,900
3 Beds2 Baths8,276 Sqft Lot77 Chestnut Dr, Wayne Twp., NJ 07470
Other Types
Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

- 1/19 19

$ 362,000 3.5%
$ 349,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,988 SqFt90 Porter ST, Upper Nazareth Twp, PA 18064
Single Family Home
Listed by RE/MAX Real Estate

$ 154,000 2.7%
$ 149,900
3 Beds1 Bath1,328 SqFt1209 SPRING ST, Reading, PA 19604
Townhouse
MLS# PABK2069852
Listed by BHHS Homesale Realty- Reading Berks

- 1/40 40

$ 420,000 2.1%
$ 429,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,280 SqFt651 COATES LN, King Of Prussia, PA 19406
Townhouse
MLS# PAMC2170040
Listed by Compass Pennsylvania, LLC

- 1/77 77

$ 875,000 3.6%
$ 845,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,357 SqFt1102 LANTERN CIR, Phoenixville, PA 19460
Single Family Home
MLS# PACT2122916
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Group

- 1/46 46

$ 256,000 2.8%
$ 249,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,200 SqFt644 HIGHLAND AVENUE, Mount Holly Springs, PA 17065
Single Family Home
MLS# PACB2052470
Listed by Mountain Realty ERA Powered

$ 385,000
$ 385,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt230 N PENROSE ST, Quakertown, PA 18951
Single Family Home
MLS# PABU2118602
Listed by Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Valley Partners

$ 563,593
$ 563,593
3 Beds4 Baths1,999 SqFt30 WARREN DR #14, Chalfont, PA 18914
Townhouse
MLS# PABU2062784
Listed by DePaul Realty

- 1/17 17

$ 170,000
$ 170,000
2 Beds1 Bath820 SqFt2148 BARTRAM AVE, Atco, NJ 08004
Single Family Home
MLS# NJCD2114378
Listed by Weichert Realtors-Branchburg

- 1/40 40

$ 665,000 4.9%
$ 699,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,188 SqFt201 CRYSTAL CT, Blue Bell, PA 19422
Townhouse
MLS# PAMC2167146
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

- 1/44 44

$ 260,000 4.0%
$ 250,000
2 Beds1 Bath904 SqFt2502 WILLIAMS AVE, Upper Chichester, PA 19014
Single Family Home
MLS# PADE2110588
Listed by Crown Homes Real Estate

$ 290,000 9.4%
$ 320,000
1 Bed1 Bath1129 Hamilton Dr #1129, Rockaway Twp., NJ 07866
Other Types
Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

- 1/32 32

$ 401,000 0.3%
$ 400,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,470 SqFt1903 RED MAPLE GRV, Ambler, PA 19002
Townhouse
MLS# PAMC2170560
Listed by RE/MAX Central - Blue Bell

$ 115,000
$ 115,000
1,024 SqFt5754 N 20TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19138
Townhouse
MLS# PAPH2607794
Listed by RE/MAX Centre Realtors

$ 420,000 5.3%
$ 398,800
2 Beds2 Baths69 Amethyst Lane, Paterson City, NJ 07501
Other Types
Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

$ 545,000 1.1%
$ 539,000
2 Beds2 Baths3,920 Sqft Lot2096 Lentz Ave, Union Twp., NJ 07083
Other Types
Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

$ 340,000 3.0%
$ 330,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt603 HONEYSUCKLE WAY, Pennsburg, PA 18073
Single Family Home
MLS# PAMC2170324
Listed by RE/MAX Reliance

Why Choose Us
Free & Instant Home Valuation
Estimate how much you can get by selling your home and keep track as the market changes.
Sell Faster
Our team utilizes the power of online marketing to sell faster than an average real estate agent.
Save Money
Our experts help you sell for the highest price point possible.