ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 6 Beds4 Baths2,601 SqFt3DComing Soon
$450,000
- 5 Beds4 Baths2,426 SqFt1/46 46Pending
$589,000
- 5 Beds4 Baths2,426 SqFt1/45 45Pending
$589,000
- 4 Beds2 Baths1,728 SqFt1/39 39Pending
$300,000
- 4 Beds2 Baths1,728 SqFt3DPending
$300,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt1/49 49Pending
$300,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt1/45 45Pending
$300,000
- 0.45 Acres Lot1/23 23Pending
$300,000
- 4 Beds4 Baths3,578 SqFt1/61 61Pending
$750,000
- 4 Beds4 Baths3,578 SqFt3DPending
$750,000
- 3 Beds1 Bath1,498 SqFt3DPending
$295,000
- 3 Beds1 Bath1,498 SqFt1/36 36Pending
$295,000
- 5.19 Acres Lot1/11 11Pending
$200,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths1,330 SqFt1/36 36Pending
$329,999
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,322 SqFt1/52 52Pending
$360,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,199 SqFt1/40 40Pending
$195,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,199 SqFt3DPending
$195,000
- 5 Beds3 Baths4,600 SqFt1/55 55Pending
$600,000
- 5 Beds3 Baths4,600 SqFt3DPending
$600,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt3DPending
$259,900
- 4 Beds4 Baths3,468 SqFt3DPending
$375,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt1/33 33Pending
$259,900
- 4 Beds4 Baths3,468 SqFt1/58 58Pending
$375,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,492 SqFt1/51 51Pending
$400,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,492 SqFt3DPending
$400,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,322 SqFt3DPending
$360,000
- 5 Beds3 Baths3,096 SqFt3DPending
$795,000
- 5 Beds3 Baths3,096 SqFt1/42 42Pending
$795,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths2,076 SqFt1/52 52Pending
$350,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths2,076 SqFt3DPending
$350,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths1,330 SqFt3DPending
$329,999
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,152 SqFt1/35 35Pending
$390,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,152 SqFt3DPending
$390,000
- 5 Beds3 Baths2,950 SqFt1/41 41Pending
$434,900
- 5 Beds3 Baths2,950 SqFt3DPending
$434,900
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,840 SqFt3DPending
$575,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths1,345 SqFt1/35 35Pending
$335,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths1,345 SqFt3DPending
$335,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,195 SqFt1/38 38Pending
$490,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,195 SqFt3DPending
$490,000
- 2,400 SqFt1/21 21Pending
$300,000
- 5 Beds4 Baths2,683 SqFt1/38 38Pending
$550,000
- 5 Beds4 Baths2,683 SqFt1/33 33Pending
$550,000
- 5 Beds4 Baths2,683 SqFt1/36 36Pending
$550,000
- 3,434 SqFt3DPending
$850,000
- 5.19 Acres Lot1/10 10Pending
$200,000
- 4 Beds4 Baths2,944 SqFt3DNew
$525,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,145 SqFt3DOpen 5/21 5PM-7PM
$389,900
- 4 Beds4 Baths2,944 SqFt1/27 27New
$525,000
- 6 Beds4 Baths2,601 SqFt1/41 41New
$450,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,145 SqFt1/46 46New
$389,900
- 6 Beds5 Baths5,428 SqFt3DActive
$569,000
- 6 Beds5 Baths5,428 SqFt1/68 68Active
$569,000
- 3 Baths4,356 Sqft Lot1/40 40Active
$450,000
- 5 Beds3 Baths2,228 SqFt3DActive
$450,000
- 5 Beds2 Baths2,238 SqFt1/29 29Price Dropped by $25K
$350,000
- 5 Beds2 Baths1,557 SqFt3DNew
$385,000
- 5 Beds2 Baths1,557 SqFt1/44 44New
$385,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths4,000 SqFt3DActive
$675,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths4,000 SqFt1/53 53Price Dropped by $20K
$675,000
- 3 Baths1.15 Acres Lot1/62 62Price Dropped by $20K
$675,000
- 1.15 Acres Lot1/57 57Price Dropped by $45K
$750,000
- 6,888 SqFt3DActive
$750,000
- 2.5 Acres Lot1/6 6Price Dropped by $5K
$50,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths2,416 SqFt1/53 53Active
$425,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths2,416 SqFt1/50 50Active
$425,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt3DActive
$259,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt1/41 41Active
$259,000
- 4 Beds2 Baths1,808 SqFt3DActive
$299,999
- 4 Beds2 Baths1,808 SqFt1/40 40Active
$299,999
- 22.47 Acres Lot1/13 13Price Dropped by $200K
$1,300,000
- 0.46 Acres Lot1/18 18Active
$12,500
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,318 SqFt1/39 39Price Dropped by $30K
$360,000
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,318 SqFt3DActive
$360,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,180 SqFt1/44 44Active
$289,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,154 SqFt1/49 49Active
$468,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,154 SqFt3DActive
$468,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths1,906 SqFt3DActive
$269,900
- 4 Beds3 Baths1,906 SqFt1/33 33Active
$269,900
- 3 Beds1 Bath832 SqFt1/39 39Price Dropped by $10K
$210,000
- 3 Beds1 Bath832 SqFt3DActive
$210,000
- 4 Baths0.25 Acres Lot1/37 37Price Dropped by $10K
$759,499
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt1/26 26Active
$340,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt1/35 35Active
$340,000
- 0.28 Acres Lot1/32 32Active
$750,000
- 5,235 SqFt1/11 11Active
$1,500,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt3DActive
$340,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt1/27 27Active
$340,000
- 6,300 SqFt1/32 32Active
$750,000
- 1.46 Acres1/8 8Active
$72,500
SOLD LISTINGS
$1,375,000
$1,499,900
8.3%901 Meyer RD, Bushkill Twp, PA 18064
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach Bethlehem
$1,142,251
$1,142,251
214 Scenic CT #4, Bushkill Twp, PA 18064
Listed by Tuskes Realty
$1,000,000
$1,100,000
9.1%10 Creek View CT, Palmer Twp, PA 18045
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate
$985,865
$985,865
2835 Hawk Valley CT #80, Upper Saucon Twp, PA 18034
Listed by Tuskes Realty
$950,000
$944,000
0.6%3181 Matthews WAY, Lower Mt Bethel Twp, PA 18013
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate
$889,718
$889,718
972 Fairway DR #33, Forks Twp, PA 18040
Listed by Tuskes Realty
$750,000
$775,000
3.2%521 Greenview DR, Hamilton Twp, PA 18353
Listed by Keller Williams Northampton
$750,000
$775,000
3.2%521 Greenview DR, Saylorsburg, PA 18353
Listed by Kelly Houston of Keller Williams Real Estate - Northampton Co
$724,000
$749,000
3.3%8170 Pa Route 873, Slatington Boro, PA 18080
Listed by Keller Williams Northampton
$724,000
$749,000
3.3%8170 Pa Route 873, Slatington, PA 18080
$724,000
$749,000
3.3%8170 Pa Route 873, Slatington Boro, PA 18080
Listed by Keller Williams Northampton
$715,000
$720,000
0.7%1908 Cherry AVE, Forks Twp, PA 18040
Listed by Keller Williams Northampton
$715,000
$720,000
0.7%1908 Cherry AVE, Easton, PA 18040
$700,000
$725,000
3.4%143 Winding WAY, Washington Twp, PA 18013
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate
$685,000
$674,900
1.5%4403 Loraine LN, Hanover Twp, PA 18017
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate
$680,000
$677,000
0.4%6449 Eichler CIR, Upper Saucon Twp, PA 18036
Listed by Key Realty Partners, LLC
$679,000
$650,000
4.5%2330 Wood LN, Salisbury Twp, PA 18103
Listed by Keller Williams Northampton
$679,000
$650,000
4.5%2330 Wood LN, Allentown, PA 18103
$666,000
$669,900
0.6%118 Walker DR, Northampton, PA 18067
Listed by Keller Williams Northampton
$660,000
$599,000
10.2%118 Walker DR, Allen Twp, PA 18067
Listed by IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley
$653,000
$635,000
2.8%584 Cold Springs RD, Middle Smithfield Twp, PA 18302
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate
$650,000
$625,000
4.0%315 8Th St, Piscataway Twp., NJ 08854
Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

$650,000
$650,000
4120 Walter RD, Bethlehem Twp, PA 18020
Listed by Keller Williams Northampton
$650,000
$650,000
4120 Walter RD, Bethlehem, PA 18020
$645,000
$629,900
2.4%972 Buckingham DR, Salisbury Twp, PA 18103
Listed by Redfin Corporation
$645,000
$630,000
2.4%158 Lexington Blvd, Clark Twp., NJ 07066
Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

$644,000
$644,000
3008 W Beersville RD, Moore Twp, PA 18014
Listed by Keller Williams Northampton
$641,000
$624,000
2.7%3960 Mountain View AVE, Palmer Twp, PA 18045
Listed by Keller Williams Northampton
$641,000
$624,000
2.7%3960 Mountain View AVE, Easton, PA 18045
$641,000
$650,000
1.4%141 Embill DR, Tobyhanna Twp, PA 18610
Listed by Keller Williams Northampton
$630,000
$599,000
5.2%2247 Meadow Brook DR, North Whitehall Twp, PA 18078
Listed by RE/MAX Real Estate
$625,000
$625,000
13-10 Alexander Ave, Fair Lawn Boro, NJ 07410
Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

$612,500
$650,000
5.8%2125 Stratford PL, Stroudsburg, PA 18360
$611,000
$579,900
5.4%5464 Sunflower LN, Upper Macungie Twp, PA 18104
Listed by Keller Williams Northampton
$611,000
$579,900
5.4%5464 Sunflower LN, Allentown, PA 18104
$610,000
$629,990
3.2%948 Kressler Road, Allentown, PA 18103
$610,000
$629,990
3.2%948 Kressler RD, Lower Macungie Twp, PA 18103
Listed by Keller Williams Northampton
$610,000
$625,000
2.4%132 Sycamore DR, Eldred Twp, PA 18071
Listed by Keller Williams Northampton
$610,000
$625,000
2.4%132 Sycamore DR, Palmerton, PA 18071
$598,900
$598,900
1663 Bridgeton RD, Upper Macungie Twp, PA 18031
Listed by Keller Williams Northampton
$598,900
$598,900
1663 Bridgeton RD, Breinigsville, PA 18031
$595,000
$599,000
0.7%4406 Allegiant ST, Upper Saucon Twp, PA 18034
Listed by Keller Williams Northampton
$595,000
$599,000
0.7%4406 Allegiant ST, Center Valley, PA 18034
$594,000
$569,900
4.2%2843 Homestead DR, Forks Twp, PA 18040
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate
$594,000
$569,900
4.2%2843 Homestead DR, Easton, PA 18040
$593,115
$625,000
5.1%106 Magnolia LN, Stroudsburg, PA 18360
Listed by John Besser of MORE Modern Real Estate LLC
$589,900
$589,900
7600 Pohopoco DR, Kunkletown, PA 18058
Listed by James A Christman of Keller Williams Real Estate - Palmerton
$589,000
$589,000
2336 Snapdragon PT, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301
$589,000
$589,000
2336 Snapdragon Point, Stroud Twp, PA 18301
Listed by Keller Williams Northampton
$585,000
$550,000
6.4%2240 Meadow Brook DR, North Whitehall Twp, PA 18078
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate
$585,000
$550,000
6.4%2240 Meadow Brook Dr, Schnecksville, PA 18078
Listed by Choice Realty Group By Kelly Houston of Choice Realty Group by Kelly Houston at Keller Williams Real Estate
$585,000
$550,000
6.4%2240 Meadow Brook DR, Schnecksville, PA 18078
$565,000
$569,800
0.8%311 Windsor, Hamilton Twp, PA 18360
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate
$565,000
$569,800
0.8%311 Windsor WAY, Stroudsburg, PA 18360
Listed by Bob Kelly of Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg 637 Main
$560,000
$550,000
1.8%1571 Toursdale DR, Palmer Twp, PA 18045
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate
$560,000
$550,000
1.8%1571 Toursdale DR, Easton, PA 18045
$560,000
$549,900
1.8%922 Beverly AVE, Bethlehem City, PA 18018
Listed by Keller Williams Northampton
$560,000
$549,900
1.8%922 Beverly AVE, Bethlehem, PA 18018
$555,000
$555,000
1940 Wagon Wheel DR, Forks Twp, PA 18040
Listed by Redfin Corporation
$554,000
$549,000
0.9%103 Stacia WAY, Saylorsburg, PA 18353
Listed by Barbara Miller of Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg
$550,000
$600,000
8.3%229 Washington AVE, Pike, PA 18428
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate
$550,000
$539,900
1.9%1322 Par DR, Polk Twp, PA 18058
Listed by Keller Williams Northampton
$550,000
$539,900
1.9%1322 Par DR, Kunkletown, PA 18058
$550,000
$529,000
4.0%4950 Harvey RD, Bethlehem Twp, PA 18020
Listed by Keller Williams Northampton
$550,000
$535,000
2.8%4950 Harvey RD, Bethlehem, PA 18020
$540,000
$500,000
8.0%181 Lower Cherry Valley RD, Hamilton Twp, PA 18353
Listed by Keller Williams Northampton
$540,000
$500,000
8.0%181 Lower Cherry Valley RD, Saylorsburg, PA 18353
$539,000
$539,000
1853 Alexander DR, Lower Macungie Twp, PA 18062
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate
$535,000
$535,000
1865 Hoops LN, Forks Twp, PA 18040
Listed by Keller Williams Allentown
$530,000
$479,900
10.4%144 Glenoak DR, Pocono Twp, PA 18301
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate
$530,000
$479,900
10.4%144 Glenoak DR, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301
$529,990
$529,990
2297 Ben Jon RD, Forks Twp, PA 18040
Listed by D. R. Horton Realty of PA
$529,000
$529,200
319 Depue LN, Hamilton Twp, PA 18360
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate
$526,000
$535,000
1.7%5601 Covenant CT, Lower Macungie Twp, PA 18106
Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage R E
$525,000
$525,000
856 Ramblewood DR, Forks Twp, PA 18040
Listed by Realty One Group Supreme
$525,000
$475,000
10.5%5712 Shady LN, East Allen Twp, PA 18014
Listed by Better Homes&Gardens RE Valley
$525,000
$465,000
12.9%3660 Southwood DR, Palmer Twp, PA 18045
Listed by Keller Williams Northampton
$525,000
$465,000
12.9%3660 Southwood DR, Easton, PA 18045
$520,000
$489,000
6.3%302 Beaver Run DR, Bushkill Twp, PA 18064
Listed by Weichert Realtors
$520,000
$550,000
5.5%961 Hamlin HWY, Wayne, PA 18436
Listed by Keller Williams Northampton
$519,900
$519,900
4110 Greenfield RD, Hanover Twp, PA 18017
Listed by Coldwell Banker Hearthside
$515,500
$480,000
7.4%2435 Cara CT, Forks Twp, PA 18040
Listed by Keller Williams Northampton
$515,500
$480,000
7.4%2435 Cara CT, Easton, PA 18040
Listed by Christopher C George of Keller Williams Real Estate - Northampton Co
$515,000
$515,000
807 Bangor RD, Plainfield Twp, PA 18064
Listed by Keller Williams Northampton
$515,000
$515,000
807 Bangor RD, Nazareth, PA 18064
$515,000
$515,000
2665 Pond DR, Forks Twp, PA 18040
Listed by Keller Williams Northampton
$512,700
$500,000
2.5%228 Cherry Hill RD, Bushkill Twp, PA 18064
Listed by Keller Williams Northampton
$512,700
$500,000
2.5%228 Cherry Hill RD, Nazareth, PA 18064
$510,000
$519,000
1.7%2255 Stonebridge LN, Forks Twp, PA 18040
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach Bethlehem
$510,000
$489,900
4.1%573 Eric Ln, Mount Arlington Boro, NJ 07850
Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

$510,000
$500,000
2.0%3901 Post DR, Hanover Twp, PA 18017
Listed by Keller Williams Northampton
$505,000
$479,900
5.2%7 Inverrary Ave, Washington Twp., NJ 07882
Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

$500,000
$514,900
2.9%143 Clover Hollow RD, Palmer Twp, PA 18045
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate
$500,000
$489,900
2.1%589 Sycamore LN, Middle Smithfield Twp, PA 18302
Listed by Keller Williams Northampton
$500,000
$514,900
2.9%143 Clover Hollow RD, Easton, PA 18045
$500,000
$489,900
2.1%589 Sycamore LN, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302
$495,000
$483,900
2.3%48 Haze Way, Lopatcong Twp., NJ 08865
Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

$495,000
$499,999
1.0%22 Tamarack Rd, White Twp., NJ 07823
Listed by BHHS FOX & ROACH

$495,000
$495,000
330 Bendelow LN, Northampton Boro, PA 18067
Listed by One Valley Realty LLC
$490,000
$490,000
3065 W Whitehall ST, Allentown City, PA 18104
Listed by Mamari Realty
See Less